MO12-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
---|---|
Coach | Fleur du Gardijn |
Coach | Romy Top |
Manager | Lianne Siem A Joe |
Trainer | Fleur du Gardijn |
Trainer | Robert van Lemel |
Trainer | Romy Top |
Lijncoördinator | Britt van den Bos |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Zeewolde MO12-1 | Almere MO12-5 | 9:00 |
Buitenhout MO12-3 | Lelystad MO12-2 | 10:30 |
Eemvallei MO12-7 | Barneveld MO12-2 | 13:30 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Lelystad MO12-2 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Almere MO12-5 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Barneveld MO12-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Buitenhout MO12-3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0 |
5 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 0 |
6 | Eemvallei MO12-7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | H.C. Eemvallei MO12-7 | 13:30 | uit |
1 jun | Buitenhout MHC MO12-3 | 11:30 | thuis - Veld 2 René Verweij veld |
8 jun | M.H.C. LELYSTAD MO12-2 | 12:15 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Buitenhout MO12-3 | Eemvallei MO12-7 | (4-1)final |
Lelystad MO12-2 | Almere MO12-5 | (0-2)final |
Barneveld MO12-2 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | (6-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Eemvallei MO12-7 | Lelystad MO12-2 | (0-6)final |
Almere MO12-5 | Barneveld MO12-2 | (2-2)final |
Zeewolde MO12-1 | Buitenhout MO12-3 | (2-3)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Almere MO12-5 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | (3-3)final |
Barneveld MO12-2 | Eemvallei MO12-7 | (0-2)final |
Lelystad MO12-2 | Buitenhout MO12-3 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Buitenhout MO12-3 | Barneveld MO12-2 | (1-3)final |
Lelystad MO12-2 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | (2-0)final |
Eemvallei MO12-7 | Almere MO12-5 | (3-5)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Almere MO12-5 | Buitenhout MO12-3 | (8-3)final |
Zeewolde MO12-1 | Eemvallei MO12-7 | (2-2)final |
Barneveld MO12-2 | Lelystad MO12-2 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zeewolde MO12-1 | Barneveld MO12-2 | (4-0)final |
Eemvallei MO12-7 | Buitenhout MO12-3 | (2-2)final |
Almere MO12-5 | Lelystad MO12-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Lelystad MO12-2 | Eemvallei MO12-7 | (4-0)final |
Buitenhout MO12-3 | Zeewolde MO12-1 | (4-3)final |
Barneveld MO12-2 | Almere MO12-5 | (6-1)final |